Lịch thi đấu NOR NM Cup hôm nay
Quốc tế
Châu ÂuChâu Âu-
Quốc TếQuốc Tế-
Châu ÁChâu Á-
Nam MỹNam Mỹ-
Bắc MỹBắc Mỹ-
Châu PhiChâu Phi-
Châu Đại DươngChâu Đại Dương-
Châu Âu
AnhAnh-
Tây Ban NhaTây Ban Nha-
ĐứcĐức-
ÝÝ-
PhápPháp-
Bồ Đào NhaBồ Đào Nha-
Hà LanHà Lan-
PeruPeru-
ScotlandScotland-
Na UyNa Uy-
NgaNga-
BỉBỉ-
CroatiaCroatia-
Thụy ĐiểnThụy Điển-
Ba LanBa Lan-
GibraltarGibraltar-
KosovoKosovo-
San MarinoSan Marino-
MontenegroMontenegro-
AndorraAndorra-
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan-
ArmeniaArmenia-
MoldovaMoldova-
KazakhstanKazakhstan-
GeorgiaGeorgia-
AlbaniaAlbania-
Faroe IslandFaroe Island-
LuxembourgLuxembourg-
LatviaLatvia-
LithuaniaLithuania-
Bắc MacedoniaBắc Macedonia-
Bosnia & HerzegovinaBosnia & Herzegovina-
SerbiaSerbia-
MaltaMalta-
WalesWales-
Bắc IrelandBắc Ireland-
Đảo SípĐảo Síp-
EstoniaEstonia-
BelarusBelarus-
UkraineUkraine-
BulgariaBulgaria-
RomaniaRomania-
Hy LạpHy Lạp-
IsraelIsrael-
IrelandIreland-
Thụy SĩThụy Sĩ-
SloveniaSlovenia-
SlovakiaSlovakia-
Phần LanPhần Lan-
SécSéc-
ÁoÁo-
HungaryHungary-
IcelandIceland-
Đan MạchĐan Mạch-
Châu Á
Trung QuốcTrung Quốc-
Nhật BảnNhật Bản-
Hàn QuốcHàn Quốc-
QatarQatar-
UzbekistanUzbekistan-
IranIran-
Thái LanThái Lan-
Hồng KôngHồng Kông-
BhutanBhutan-
Sri LankaSri Lanka-
Mông CổMông Cổ-
CampuchiaCampuchia-
PhilippinesPhilippines-
TajikistanTajikistan-
MyanmarMyanmar-
Ma CaoMa Cao-
PakistanPakistan-
MaldivesMaldives-
PalestinePalestine-
BangladeshBangladesh-
YemenYemen-
Li BăngLi Băng-
OmanOman-
SyriaSyria-
IndonesiaIndonesia-
Việt NamViệt Nam-
Ấn ĐộẤn Độ-
BahrainBahrain-
KuwaitKuwait-
JordanJordan-
Ả Rập Xê ÚtẢ Rập Xê Út-
UAEUAE-
MalaysiaMalaysia-
SingaporeSingapore-

Xem lịch đấu theo vòng

1 2 3 4 1/4
Tất cả Vừa diễn ra Đang diễn ra
23:00
09/04
Bronnoysund Bronnoysund
0-6HT: 0-5
Bodo/Glimt Bodo/Glimt
21:30
10/04
FK Union Carl Berner FK Union Carl Berner
0-3HT: 0-0
Valerenga IF Valerenga IF
22:00
10/04
Kirkenes Kirkenes
0-11HT: 0-5
Alta IF Alta IF
22:30
10/04
Forde Forde
2-6HT: 1-5
Sogndal IL Sogndal IL
23:00
10/04
Flekkeroy Flekkeroy
1-0HT: 0-0
Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord Fotball
23:00
10/04
Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
2-1HT: 1-1
Notodden FK Notodden FK
23:00
10/04
Hei Il Hei Il
0-1HT: 0-0
Pors Grenland Pors Grenland
23:00
10/04
Orn-Horten Orn-Horten
0-3HT: 0-2
Mjondalen Mjondalen
23:00
10/04
Ridabu Ridabu
0-5HT: 0-2
HamKam HamKam
23:00
10/04
Honefoss BK Honefoss BK
5-0HT: 4-0
FK Gjovik-Lyn FK Gjovik-Lyn
23:00
10/04
Nybergsund IL Trysil Nybergsund IL Trysil
0-8HT: 0-2
Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger IL
23:00
10/04
Gjelleraasen IF Gjelleraasen IF
2-4HT: 0-1
Strommen IF Strommen IF
23:00
10/04
Lorenskog IF Lorenskog IF
1-2HT: 0-1
Ullensaker/Kisa Ullensaker/Kisa
23:00
10/04
Arvoll Arvoll
0-2HT: 0-1
KFUM Oslo KFUM Oslo
23:00
10/04
Heming Heming
0-2HT: 0-2
Lyn FK Lyn FK
23:00
10/04
Frigg Oslo FK Frigg Oslo FK
0-0HT: 0-0
Grorud IL Grorud IL
23:00
10/04
Nordstrand Nordstrand
0-1HT: 0-1
Kjelsaas Kjelsaas
23:00
10/04
Oppsal IF Oppsal IF
1-1HT: 0-0
Follo Follo
23:00
10/04
Drobak-Frogn Drobak-Frogn
0-10HT: 0-4
Fredrikstad FK Fredrikstad FK
23:00
10/04
Sarpsborg Sarpsborg
1-5HT: 1-0
Sarpsborg Sarpsborg
23:00
10/04
Bjoerkelangen Bjoerkelangen
0-7HT: 0-3
Lillestrom SK Lillestrom SK
23:00
10/04
Aaskollen Aaskollen
1-3HT: 0-2
Odds BK Odds BK
23:00
10/04
Fjoera Fjoera
2-5HT: 1-3
Aasane Fotball Aasane Fotball
23:00
10/04
Randesund Randesund
0-2HT: 0-1
Jerv FK Jerv FK
23:00
10/04
Bossekop Bossekop
1-3HT: 1-3
Skjervoey Skjervoey
23:00
10/04
Mjolner FK Mjolner FK
1-2HT: 1-1
Floya Floya
23:00
10/04
Senja FK Senja FK
1-6HT: 0-3
Tromsdalen Tromsdalen
23:00
10/04
Sortland IL Sortland IL
0-6HT: 0-3
Tromso IL Tromso IL
23:00
10/04
Rana FK Rana FK
0-3HT: 0-2
Junkeren Junkeren
23:00
10/04
Mosjoen IL Mosjoen IL
0-4HT: 0-2
Levanger Levanger
23:00
10/04
Sverresborg Sverresborg
0-6HT: 0-3
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
23:00
10/04
Nardo Nardo
2-4HT: 1-2
Strindheim IL Strindheim IL
23:00
10/04
Tiller IL Tiller IL
0-3HT: 0-0
Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
23:00
10/04
Melhus Melhus
1-0HT: 1-0
Byaasen Toppfotball Byaasen Toppfotball
23:00
10/04
Trygg/Lade Trygg/Lade
2-3HT: 2-3
Stjordals/Blink Stjordals/Blink
23:00
10/04
Traeff Traeff
5-1HT: 2-1
Surnadal Surnadal
23:00
10/04
Brattvag Brattvag
1-2HT: 0-2
Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
23:00
10/04
Mandalskameratene Mandalskameratene
1-1HT: 1-0
IK Start IK Start
23:00
10/04
Vidar FK Vidar FK
0-1HT: 0-0
Egersund IK Egersund IK
23:00
10/04
Brodd Brodd
1-3HT: 1-1
Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf
23:00
10/04
Varhaug Varhaug
0-5HT: 0-2
Viking FK Viking FK
23:00
10/04
Torvastad Torvastad
1-1HT: 0-0
Haugesund FK Haugesund FK
23:00
10/04
Fana Fana
0-2HT: 0-0
Lysekloster Lysekloster
23:00
10/04
Madla Madla
3-5HT: 1-1
Vard Haugesund Vard Haugesund
23:00
10/04
Sandviken Sandviken
3-3HT: 2-1
Bjarg Bjarg
23:00
10/04
Stord Stord
3-3HT: 2-2
Djerv Djerv
23:00
10/04
Os Os
0-2HT: 0-2
Froya Froya
23:00
10/04
Eide og Omegn FK Eide og Omegn FK
0-5HT: 0-0
Molde FK Molde FK
23:00
10/04
Spjelkavik Spjelkavik
0-2HT: 0-1
Aalesunds FK Aalesunds FK
23:30
10/04
Asker Asker
0-2HT: 0-0
Stabaek Fotball Stabaek Fotball
23:30
10/04
Hallingdal Hallingdal
0-7HT: 0-3
Stromsgodset IF Stromsgodset IF
00:00
11/04
IL Express IL Express
1-1HT: 0-1
Arendal FK Arendal FK
00:00
11/04
Funnefoss/Vormsund Funnefoss/Vormsund
0-2HT: 0-0
Eidsvold Eidsvold
00:00
11/04
Gamle Oslo FK Gamle Oslo FK
0-2HT: 0-2
Skeid Fotball Skeid Fotball
00:00
11/04
Skreia Skreia
0-8HT: 0-6
Raufoss IL Raufoss IL
00:00
11/04
Raade IL Raade IL
2-0HT: 0-0
Kvik Halden FK Kvik Halden FK
23:00
11/04
Lyngbo Lyngbo
1-7HT: 0-4
SK Brann SK Brann
23:00
11/04
Askoy Askoy
2-2HT: 1-0
Sotra Sotra
23:00
11/04
Forus Og Gausel IL Forus Og Gausel IL
0-10HT: 0-5
Bryne FK Bryne FK
23:00
11/04
Ullern Ullern
0-2HT: 0-1
Baerum SK Baerum SK
00:00
12/04
Volda Volda
1-6HT: 0-3
Hodd Hodd
00:00
12/04
Sprint/Jeloy Sprint/Jeloy
0-3HT: 0-2
Moss FK Moss FK
00:30
12/04
Flint FK Flint FK
0-6HT: 0-4
Eik-Tonsberg Eik-Tonsberg
00:30
12/04
Toten Toten
1-3HT: 0-1
Elverum Elverum